Schedule grid

02:00
All sports
TV Shop - TV Shop (330min)
07:30
Fia world touring car championship
World Touring Cars - Inside WTCC (30min)
08:00
Snooker
Snooker: Goldfields Open - Day 3 - Murphy vs Carter (120min)
10:00
Snooker
Live Snooker: Goldfields Open - Day 3 - Trump vs Burns (180min)
 
 
13:00
Snooker
Snooker: Goldfields Open - Day 3 (60min)
14:00
All sports
Live UEFA Women's U17 Football - Semi-finals - Spain vs France (105min)
15:45
Football
FIFA Women's World Cup - Semi-finals - Germany vs USA (100min)
17:25
All sports
Campus - Campus (30min)
17:55
All sports
Wednesday Selection (5min)
 
18:00
All sports
Lucia's Selection (5min)
18:05
Equestrian
Riders Club (5min)
18:10
Golf
US PGA Tour Golf - Travelers Championship (60min)
19:10
Golf
European PGA Golf - BMW International Open (30min)
19:40
Golf
Golf Club (5min)
19:45
Sailing
Yacht Club - YACHT CLUB (5min)
19:50
All sports
Wednesday Selection (10min)
20:00
Football
Live UEFA Women's U17 Football - Semi-finals - Switzerland vs Germany (105min)
21:45
All sports
UEFA Women's U17 Football - Semi-finals (45min)
22:30
Football
FIFA Women's World Cup - Semi-finals - Germany vs USA (60min)
23:30
Football
FIFA Women's World Cup - Women's World (15min)
23:45
Football
Live FIFA WWC: England vs Japan - Semi-finals (135min)
 
00:00
Boxing
Boxing - Fedor Chudinov vs Felix Sturm (30min)
00:30
News
Eurosport News (90min)
02:00
News
Eurosport News (240min)
06:00
Speedway
Swedish Speedway (90min)
07:30
Car racing
Formula 3 European Championship - Round 6: Norisring (30min)
08:00
Cycling
Cycling: National Road Champs - Lincolnshire (60min)
09:00
Football
FIFA Women's World Cup - Quarter-finals (75min)
10:15
Football
FIFA Women's World Cup - Quarter-final - Australia v Japan (75min)
 
11:30
Cycling
Cycling: Spring Classics Review (60min)
12:30
Football
FIFA Women's World Cup - Semi-finals (100min)
 
14:10
Australian rules football
Australian Football League Show - Magazine Show (55min)
15:05
Cycling
Cycling: National Road Champs - Lincolnshire (85min)
16:30
Cycling
Cycling: The Milk Race - Highlights: Men's Race (60min)
17:30
Cycling
Cycling: The Milk Race - Highlights: Women's Race (60min)
 
18:30
Cycling
Cycling: Tour de France 2014 (90min)
20:00
Snooker
Snooker: Goldfields Open - Day 3 (120min)
22:00
Boxing
Queensbury Boxing League - Thunder in London 1/2 (60min)
23:00
Boxing
Queensbury Boxing League - Thunder in London 2/2 (60min)