Schedule grid

00:00
Motocross
Motocross World Championship - Round 13: Loket, Czech Republic (30min)
00:30
All sports
TV Shop - TV Shop (90min)
02:00
All sports
TV Shop - TV Shop (330min)
07:30
Diving
Diving: World Championships - 3m Synchronised - Men's (30min)
08:00
Diving
Live Diving: World Championships - 10m Platform - Women's Prelims (175min)
10:55
Swimming
FINA World Champs: Pool Talk - Pool Talk (5min)
 
11:00
Athletics
IAAF Diamond League Athletics - Athletics: Monaco (60min)
12:00
Diving
Diving: World Championships - 1m Springboard - Women's (30min)
12:30
Diving
Diving: World Championships - 3m Synchronised Final - Men's (30min)
 
13:00
Diving
Live Diving: World Championships - 10m Platform - Women's (90min)
14:30
All sports
WATTS (15min)
14:45
Tennis
Davis Cup Tennis - Quarter-final Review (60min)
15:45
Cycling
Cycling: Tour de Wallonie - Stage 5 - Chimay to Thuin (180.6km) (60min)
16:45
Diving
Diving: World Championships - 3m Synchronised Final - Men's (45min)
17:30
Diving
Live Diving: World Championships - Team Event (75min)
 
18:45
All sports
Campus - Campus (30min)
19:15
All sports
Wednesday Selection (5min)
19:20
Equestrian
Riders Club (5min)
19:25
Golf
US PGA Tour Golf - RBC Canadian Open (60min)
20:25
Golf
Ladies PGA Golf - Scottish Open (15min)
20:40
Golf
Golf Club (5min)
20:45
Sailing
Yacht Club - YACHT CLUB (15min)
21:00
All sports
Wednesday Selection (10min)
21:10
All sports
WATTS (20min)
21:30
Athletics
IAAF Diamond League Athletics - Athletics: Monaco (60min)
22:30
Snooker
Snooker: Goldfields Open - Final (120min)
 
00:30
News
Eurosport News (90min)
02:00
News
Eurosport News (270min)
06:30
Cycling
Cycling: Tour de France Review - Tour de France: Review (60min)
07:30
Car racing
Porsche Supercup - Round 5 - Hungaroring (30min)
08:00
Car racing
Blancpain Endurance Series - Round 4: Spa (60min)
09:00
Motorcycling
FIA World Endurance Championship - Pit Stop (30min)
09:30
Superbike
World Superbikes - Round 9: USA (90min)
 
11:00
Speedway
Speedway Grand Prix - Round 6: Sweden (60min)
12:00
Cycling
Cycling: Women's World Cup - Philadelphia Classic (30min)
12:30
Cycling
Cycling: Tour de France Review - Tour de France: Review (60min)
 
13:30
Cycling
Live Cycling: Tour de Wallonie - Stage 5 - Chimay to Thuin (180.6km) (135min)
15:45
Athletics
IAAF Diamond League Athletics - Athletics: Monaco (90min)
17:15
Cycling
Cycling: Tour de Wallonie - Stage 5 - Chimay to Thuin (180.6km) (60min)
 
18:15
Cycling
Live National Circuit Champs - National Circuit Series - Barnsley (180min)
21:15
Cycling
The Voxwomen Cycling Show - Amgen Women's Tour of California (30min)
21:45
Cycling
Cycling: Tour de Wallonie - Stage 5 - Chimay to Thuin (180.6km) (75min)
23:00
Athletics
IAAF Diamond League Athletics - Athletics: Monaco (90min)