Eurosport

TV Guide

 
 
 

Your search

    • Friday July 25
      • 10:00Athletics
      Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 3 - Evening Session
      • 17:45Athletics
      Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 3 - Evening Session
    • Saturday July 26
      • 10:00Athletics
      Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 4 - Evening Session
      • 23:05Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Round 1: King's Lynn - Great Britain vs Australia vs USA vs Italy
    • Sunday July 27
      • 20:15Athletics
      Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 5 - Evening Session
    • Monday July 28
      • 10:00Athletics
      Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 6
    • Tuesday July 29
      • 21:30Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Czech Republic
    • Wednesday July 30
      • 07:30Fia world touring car championship
      World Touring Cars - Inside WTCC
      • 17:40Equestrian
      Equestrian: World Dressage Masters - Falsterbo
      • 20:10Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Semi-final 2: Sweden
    • Thursday July 31
      • 10:00Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Semi-final 2: Sweden
      • 14:45Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Semi-final 2: Sweden
    • Friday August 01
      • 10:00Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Poland: Race-off
      • 13:30Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Poland: Race-off
      • 21:00Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Round 1: King's Lynn - Great Britain vs Australia vs USA vs Italy
      • 22:00Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Semi-final 2: Sweden
      • 23:00Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Poland: Race-off
    • Saturday August 02
      • 08:00Triathlon
      ITU World Triathlon Series - Hamburg
      • 11:00Cycling
      Cycling: Women's World Cup - Tour of Chongming Island
      • 11:30Canoeing
      Live Canoe Slalom World Cup - Spain
      • 18:30Fia world touring car championship
      World Touring Cars - Inside WTCC
      • 19:00Fia world touring car championship
      Live FIA World Touring Cars - Argentina: Qualifying
      • 23:00Fia world touring car championship
      FIA World Touring Cars - Round 8: Argentina - Qualifying
    • Sunday August 03
      • 00:00Rallycross
      FIA World Rallycross Championship - Round 6: Belgium
      • 12:00Fia world touring car championship
      FIA World Touring Cars - Round 8: Argentina - Qualifying
      • 18:00Fia world touring car championship
      Live FIA World Touring Cars - Argentina: Race 1
      • 19:00Fia world touring car championship
      Live FIA World Touring Cars - Argentina: Race 2
    • Monday August 04
      • 10:00Triathlon
      ITU World Triathlon Series - Hamburg
      • 12:00Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Poland: Final
      • 19:00Triathlon
      ITU World Triathlon Series - Hamburg
      • 20:00Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Poland: Final
    • Tuesday August 05
      • 10:00Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Poland: Final
      • 13:00Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Poland: Final
      • 20:30Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Belgium
      • 21:45Football
      Live FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: Finland vs North Korea
    • Wednesday August 06
      • 00:00Football
      Live FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: Germany vs USA
      • 09:00Football
      FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: Finland vs North Korea
      • 10:00Football
      FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: Germany vs USA
      • 20:50Football
      Live FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: England vs South Korea
      • 23:00Fia world touring car championship
      World Touring Cars - Inside WTCC
    • Thursday August 07
      • 07:25Fia world touring car championship
      World Touring Cars - Inside WTCC
      • 13:30Football
      FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: Germany vs USA
      • 14:30Football
      FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: England vs South Korea
      • 18:30Football
      FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: England vs South Korea
    • Friday August 08
      • 19:00Triathlon
      ITU World Triathlon Series - Hamburg
      • 23:45Football
      Live FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: Germany vs China
    • Friday July 25
      • 07:30Athletics
      Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 3 - Morning Session
    • Saturday July 26
      • 07:30Athletics
      Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 4 - Morning Session
      • 18:30Speedway
      Live Speedway World Cup - Round 1: King's Lynn - Great Britain vs Australia vs USA vs Italy
      • 22:30Athletics
      Live Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 5
    • Sunday July 27
      • 07:30Athletics
      Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 5 - Morning Session
      • 19:00Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Round 1: King's Lynn - Great Britain vs Australia vs USA vs Italy
      • 23:00Athletics
      Live Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 6
    • Monday July 28
      • 03:00Athletics
      Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 6
      • 08:15Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Czech Republic: MXGP Race 2
      • 10:30Athletics
      Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 6
      • 15:00Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Round 1: King's Lynn - Great Britain vs Australia vs USA vs Italy
      • 21:30Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Round 1: King's Lynn - Great Britain vs Australia vs USA vs Italy
      • 23:00Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Czech Republic
    • Tuesday July 29
      • 05:00Athletics
      Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 6
      • 07:00Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Czech Republic: MXGP Race 1
      • 07:30Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Czech Republic: MXGP Race 2
      • 16:45Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Round 1: King's Lynn - Great Britain vs Australia vs USA vs Italy
      • 17:45Speedway
      Live Speedway World Cup - Semi-final 2: Sweden - Sweden vs Czech Republic vs Denmark vs Lativa
    • Wednesday July 30
      • 04:00Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Czech Republic: MXGP Race 1
      • 04:30Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Czech Republic: MXGP Race 2
      • 09:00Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Czech Republic: MXGP Race 2
      • 13:00Superbike
      World Superbikes - Round 9: Mazda Raceway Laguna Seca
      • 15:30Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Semi-final 2: Sweden
    • Thursday July 31
      • 00:00Athletics
      Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 6
      • 03:00Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Czech Republic: MXGP Race 1
      • 03:30Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Czech Republic: MXGP Race 2
      • 10:45Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Czech Republic: MXGP Race 1
      • 11:15Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Czech Republic: MXGP Race 2
      • 16:15Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Semi-final 2: Sweden
      • 17:45Speedway
      Live Speedway World Cup - Poland: Race-off
      • 22:00Superbike
      World Superbikes - Round 9: Mazda Raceway Laguna Seca
    • Friday August 01
      • 02:00Athletics
      Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 6
      • 08:00Athletics
      Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 6
      • 15:00Athletics
      Athletics Junior World Champs - Oregon, USA: Day 6
      • 18:00Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Poland: Race-off
    • Saturday August 02
      • 10:30Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Poland: Race-off
      • 13:00Superbike
      World Superbikes - Round 9: Mazda Raceway Laguna Seca
      • 13:30Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Poland: Race-off
      • 17:30Speedway
      Live Speedway World Cup - Poland: Final
      • 22:30Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Poland: Final
    • Sunday August 03
      • 04:00Fia world touring car championship
      FIA World Touring Cars - Round 8: Argentina - Qualifying
      • 06:30Fia world touring car championship
      FIA World Touring Cars - Round 8: Argentina - Qualifying
      • 08:30Fia world touring car championship
      FIA World Touring Cars - Round 8: Argentina - Qualifying
      • 10:00Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Poland: Final
      • 21:30Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Poland: Final
      • 22:30Fia world touring car championship
      FIA World Touring Cars - Round 8: Argentina
      • 23:30Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Belgium
    • Monday August 04
      • 02:00Fia world touring car championship
      FIA World Touring Cars - Round 8: Argentina - Race 1
      • 02:30Fia world touring car championship
      FIA World Touring Cars - Round 8: Argentina - Race 2
      • 03:15Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Belgium: MXGP Race 1
      • 03:45Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Belgium: MXGP Race 2
      • 08:00Canoeing
      Canoe Slalom World Cup - Spain
      • 13:00Fia world touring car championship
      FIA World Touring Cars - Round 8: Argentina
      • 15:00Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Poland: Final
      • 20:00Fia world touring car championship
      FIA World Touring Cars - Round 8: Argentina
      • 22:00Triathlon
      ITU World Triathlon Series - Hamburg
    • Tuesday August 05
      • 06:30Fia world touring car championship
      FIA World Touring Cars - Round 8: Argentina - Race 1
      • 07:00Fia world touring car championship
      FIA World Touring Cars - Round 8: Argentina - Race 2
      • 07:45Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Belgium: MXGP Race 1
      • 08:15Motocross
      Motocross World Championship - Belgium: MXGP Race 2
      • 17:00Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Poland: Final
    • Wednesday August 06
      • 02:00Football
      FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: Finland vs North Korea
      • 03:00Football
      FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: Germany vs USA
      • 06:00Football
      FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: Finland vs North Korea
      • 07:30Football
      FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: Germany vs USA
      • 13:00Football
      FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: Germany vs USA
      • 21:45Football
      Live FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: France vs Costa Rica
    • Thursday August 07
      • 02:00Football
      FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: England vs South Korea
      • 03:30Football
      FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: France vs Costa Rica
      • 10:00Football
      FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: France vs Costa Rica
      • 17:00Speedway
      Speedway World Cup - Poland: Final
    • Friday August 08
      • 06:00Football
      FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: Germany vs USA
      • 21:45Football
      Live FIFA U20 Women's World Cup - Group Stage: Ghana vs North Korea