Your search

    • Wednesday April 01
      • 21:15Golf
      European PGA Golf - Hassan II Trophy
    • Thursday April 02
      • 12:30Golf
      European PGA Golf - Hassan II Trophy
      • 22:30Rally
      European Rally Championship - Round 3: Ireland
    • Friday April 03
      • 22:00Rally
      European Rally Championship - Round 3: Ireland - Day 1
    • Saturday April 04
      • 22:15Rally
      European Rally Championship - Round 3: Ireland - Review
    • Sunday April 05
      • 00:45Superbike
      Eurosport Top Ten - Top 10
    • Monday April 06
      • 20:00Football
      Eurogoals
      • 23:45Football
      Eurogoals
    • Tuesday April 07
      • 07:30Football
      Eurogoals
      • 22:00Rally
      European Rally Championship - Inside ERC
    • Thursday April 09
      • 07:30Rally
      European Rally Championship - Inside ERC
    • Sunday April 12
      • 16:30Rally
      European Rally Championship - Round 3: Ireland - Review
    • Monday April 13
      • 14:00Football
      Eurogoals
      • 17:15Weightlifting
      Live Weightlifting European Champs - Georgia: Women's 58kg
      • 18:45Football
      Eurogoals
      • 23:45Football
      Eurogoals
    • Tuesday April 14
      • 11:15Football
      Eurogoals
      • 13:00Football
      Eurogoals
      • 17:00Weightlifting
      Live Weightlifting European Champs - Georgia: Men's 77kg
      • 22:00Car racing
      Formula 3 European Championship - Round 1: Silverstone
    • Wednesday April 01
      • 10:00Hockey
      Live Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Netherlands: Last 16 - St. Germain HC vs Club Egara
      • 15:30Hockey
      Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Netherlands: Last 16 - Dinamo Kazan vs UHC Hamburg
      • 16:45Hockey
      Live Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Netherlands: Last 16 - KS Pomorzanin Torun vs HC Bloemendaal
      • 22:00Basketball
      EuroCup Basketball - Semi-finals: 1st Leg
    • Thursday April 02
      • 00:00Basketball
      The EuroLeague Basketball Show - EuroLeague Basketball Show
      • 01:00Basketball
      EuroCup Basketball - Semi-finals: 1st Leg
      • 03:30Basketball
      The EuroLeague Basketball Show - EuroLeague Basketball Show
      • 07:00Basketball
      The EuroLeague Basketball Show - EuroLeague Basketball Show
      • 10:30Hockey
      Live Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Netherlands: Last 16 - Real Club de Polo vs Rot Weiss Koln
      • 15:30Hockey
      Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Netherlands: Last 16 - Beeston HC vs Royal Daring
      • 16:45Hockey
      Live Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Netherlands: Last 16 - Waterloo Ducks HC vs Kampong
    • Friday April 03
      • 01:00Basketball
      The EuroLeague Basketball Show - EuroLeague Basketball Show
      • 01:30Basketball
      EuroCup Basketball - Semi-finals: 1st Leg
      • 02:00Hockey
      Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Netherlands: Last 16 - Real Club de Polo vs Rot Weiss Koln
      • 02:45Hockey
      Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Netherlands: Last 16 - Waterloo Ducks HC vs Kampong
      • 07:00Hockey
      Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Netherlands: Last 16 - KS Pomorzanin Torun vs HC Bloemendaal
      • 08:00Hockey
      Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Netherlands: Last 16 - Waterloo Ducks HC vs Kampong
      • 10:00Basketball
      EuroCup Basketball - Semi-finals: 1st Leg
      • 12:30All sports
      Eurosport Top Ten - Top 10
    • Saturday April 04
      • 04:00Hockey
      Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Netherlands: Last 16 - KS Pomorzanin Torun vs HC Bloemendaal
      • 07:00Rally
      European Rally Championship - Round 3: Ireland - Day 1
      • 13:30Hockey
      Live Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Bloemendaal, Netherlands - Quarter-finals
      • 15:45Hockey
      Live Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Bloemendaal, Netherlands - Quarter-finals
    • Sunday April 05
      • 00:30Hockey
      Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Bloemendaal, Netherlands - Quarter-finals
      • 07:00Rally
      European Rally Championship - Round 3: Ireland - Review
      • 22:30Hockey
      Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Bloemendaal, Netherlands - Semi-finals
      • 23:30Hockey
      Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Eindhoven, Netherlands: Semi-finals
    • Monday April 06
      • 03:00Hockey
      Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Eindhoven, Netherlands: Semi-finals
      • 04:00Hockey
      Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Eindhoven, Netherlands: Semi-finals
      • 23:30Hockey
      Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Bloemendaal, Netherlands: Final
    • Tuesday April 07
      • 05:00Hockey
      Hockey: Euro Hockey League - Bloemendaal, Netherlands: Final
      • 19:30Basketball
      Live EuroCup Basketball - Semi-finals: 2nd Leg
      • 21:15Basketball
      The EuroLeague Basketball Show - EuroLeague Basketball Show
    • Wednesday April 08
      • 03:00Basketball
      EuroCup Basketball - Semi-finals: 1st Leg
      • 19:00Basketball
      Live EuroCup Basketball - Semi-finals: 2nd Leg
    • Thursday April 09
      • 03:00Basketball
      EuroCup Basketball - Semi-finals: 1st Leg
      • 07:00Basketball
      EuroCup Basketball - Semi-finals: 1st Leg
      • 08:00Basketball
      EuroCup Basketball - Semi-finals: 1st Leg
      • 11:00Basketball
      EuroCup Basketball - Semi-finals: 1st Leg
      • 12:00Basketball
      EuroCup Basketball - Semi-finals: 1st Leg
      • 13:00Basketball
      The EuroLeague Basketball Show - EuroLeague Basketball Show
    • Sunday April 12
      • 23:30Weightlifting
      Weightlifting European Champs - Georgia: Men's 62kg
    • Monday April 13
      • 00:30Weightlifting
      Weightlifting European Champs - Georgia: Men's 69kg
      • 08:00Weightlifting
      Weightlifting European Champs - Georgia: Men's 62kg