Eurosport

TV Guide

 
 
  • Skiing

FIS Alpine Ski World Cup

For the first time in 10 years Japan hosts the FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup this week with LIVE coverage on Eurosport.

 

  • Cycling - Track

The Ski Jumping World Cup is in Scandinavia this week for rounds 18-20 with LIVE coverage on Eurosport HD.

 

  • Biathlon

This IBU Biathlon World Cup continues this week with a new event in Presque Isle, USA

 

Schedule grid

00:50
All sports
This is Eurosport 1 (70min)
02:00
All sports
This is Eurosport 1 (315min)
07:15
Motorsports
GT Academy 2015: Back to Basics (15min)
07:30
Marathon
Triathlon - Nice-Cannes (30min)
08:00
Tennis
Davis Cup Tennis - Season Review (60min)
09:00
Tennis
Australian Open 2016 Review - Melbourne (60min)
10:00
Tennis
Tennis: Fed Cup - 1st Round Review (60min)
 
11:00
Athletics
Indoor Athletics - European Indoor - Dusseldorf (60min)
12:00
Athletics
Indoor Athletics - European Indoor - Karlsruhe (60min)
 
13:00
Football
FIFA World (25min)
13:25
Football
Worldgoals (5min)
13:30
Cross-country skiing
Live Cross-Country Skiing - Stockholm: Men's & Women's Sprint Classic (120min)
15:30
Biathlon
Live Biathlon World Cup - Presque Isle, Maine - Men's Sprint (90min)
17:00
Biathlon
Biathlon World Cup - Round 7: Canmore - Mixed Relay (30min)
17:30
Biathlon
Live Biathlon World Cup - Presque Isle, Maine - Women's Sprint (90min)
 
19:00
News
Eurosport News (5min)
19:05
Futsal
20:00
Futsal
Live UEFA Futsal Euro 2016 - Belgrade: Semi-final (90min)
21:30
Futsal
UEFA Futsal Euro 2016 - Semi-final - Serbia vs Russia (55min)
22:25
News
Eurosport News (5min)
22:30
Motorsports
Motorsport: Formula E - Argentina - Highlights (60min)
23:30
Biathlon
Biathlon World Cup - Presque Isle, Maine - Women's Sprint (60min)
 
00:30
News
Eurosport News (90min)
02:00
News
Eurosport News (180min)
05:00
Basketball
Eurocup Basketball - Last 32 (60min)
06:00
Basketball
Eurocup Basketball - Last 32 (45min)
06:45
Motorsports
Motorsport: Formula E - Argentina - Review (30min)
07:15
Ski jumping
Ski Jumping World Cup - Trondheim, Norway: Men's Individual (75min)
08:30
Futsal
UEFA Futsal Euro 2016 - Quarter-final - Russia vs Azerbaijan (60min)
09:30
Futsal
UEFA Futsal Euro 2016 - Quarter-final - Kazakhstan vs Italy (60min)
10:30
Ski jumping
Ski Jumping World Cup - Trondheim, Norway: Men's Individual (90min)
 
12:00
Football
Eurogoals (5min)
12:05
Football
Football's Greatest (20min)
12:25
Football
Eurogoals (5min)
12:30
Motorsports
GT Academy 2015: Back to Basics (15min)
12:45
All sports
UEFA Futsal Euro 2016 - Quarter-final - Kazakhstan vs Italy (45min)
 
13:30
Snooker
Snooker: German Masters - Final - Martin Gould vs Luca Brecel (120min)
15:30
Futsal
UEFA Futsal Euro 2016 - Quarter-final - Kazakhstan vs Italy (60min)
16:30
Futsal
UEFA Futsal Euro 2016 - Quarter-final - Russia vs Azerbaijan (60min)
17:30
Futsal
Live UEFA Futsal Euro 2016 - Semi-final - Serbia vs Russia (90min)
 
19:00
Biathlon
Biathlon World Cup - Presque Isle, Maine - Men's Sprint (60min)
20:00
Biathlon
Biathlon World Cup - Presque Isle, Maine - Women's Sprint (60min)
21:00
News
Eurosport News (5min)
21:05
Ski jumping
Ski Jumping World Cup - Trondheim, Norway: Men's Individual (60min)
22:05
Snooker
Snooker: German Masters - Final - Martin Gould vs Luca Brecel (120min)