Eurosport

TV Guide

 
 
 
  • Cycling

Cycling: Tour de France

The world’s most prestigious cycling race continues this week and British Eurosport HD will have LIVE coverage from every stage.

 

  • Speedway

Exclusive live coverage of the prestigious British Grand Prix at the Millennium Stadium in Wales as Britain's Tai Woffinden looks to impress on home soil

 

  • Superbikes

Tom Sykes continues his title defence this week as attention turns to USA's Mazda Raceway Laguna Seca for round nine of the championship

 

  • Darts

Exclusive live coverage of the EDO England Masters event at the Sports Arena in Hull.

 

  • All Sports

Eurosport has launched an international online contest to celebrate 25 years of leadership in LIVE sports broadcasting and invites you to test your LIVE sports

 

Full Schedule

00:50
All sports
TV Shop - TV Shop (70min)
02:00
All sports
07:30
Football
07:50
Cycling
Cycling: Tour de France - Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut (155.5km) (60min)
08:50
Triathlon
09:50
Football
10:10
All sports
10:15
Speedway
10:45
Speedway
Speedway Grand Prix - Round 6: Denmark (60min)
 
11:45
Football
Football: Brazilmania - Brazilmania (15min)
12:00
Cycling
 
13:00
Cycling
Cycling: LeMond on Tour Live - Tour de France (15min)
13:15
Cycling
Live Cycling: Tour de France - Stage 6: Arras - Reims (194km) (195min)
16:30
Cycling
16:45
Cycling
Cycling: London to Paris 2014 - London to Paris (30min)
17:15
Stihl timbersports series
Timbersports Series - Stuttgart, Germany (30min)
17:45
Golf
Ladies PGA Golf - European Masters (15min)
 
18:00
Golf
US PGA Tour Golf - The Greenbrier Classic (60min)
19:00
Cycling
Cycling: Tour de France - Stage 6: Arras - Reims (194km) (90min)
21:00
Superbike
MCE British Superbikes - Round 4: Knockhill (30min)
21:30
Superbike
World Superbikes - Round 8: Portugal (90min)
23:30
Cycling
Cycling: Tour de France - Stage 6: Arras - Reims (194km) (75min)
 
00:35
Snooker
Snooker: Goldfields Open - Final: Neil Robertson vs Judd Trump (85min)
02:35
Cycling
Cycling: Tour de France - Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut (155.5km) (145min)
05:00
Freestyle motocross
Freestyle Motocross - Night of the Jumps - Austria (30min)
05:30
Freestyle motocross
Freestyle Motocross - Night of the Jumps - Berlin (30min)
06:35
Cycling
Cycling: Tour de France - Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut (155.5km) (55min)
07:30
Cycling
Cycling: LeMond on Tour - Tour de France (15min)
07:45
Athletics
Athletics: Ostrava Golden Spike - IAAF World Challenge: Ostrava (60min)
08:45
Football
Football: Brazilmania - Brazilmania (15min)
09:00
Cycling
Cycling: Tour de France - Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut (155.5km) (75min)
10:15
Cycling
Cycling: LeMond on Tour - Tour de France (15min)
10:30
Swimming
Swimming: Paris Open - Day 2 (90min)
 
12:00
Football
Football: Brazilmania - Brazilmania (15min)
12:15
Australian rules football
Australian Football League - Round 16: Goals Coast Suns vs Collingwood FC (105min)
 
14:00
Strongest man
Strongest Man: Champions League - Norway (60min)
15:00
Golf
US PGA Tour Golf - The Greenbrier Classic (60min)
16:00
Superbike
World Superbikes - Round 8: Portugal (60min)
17:00
Motorcycling
Motorcycling: Northwest 200 - 3/3 (60min)
 
18:00
Motorcycling
Motorcycling: Northwest 200 - 3/3 (60min)
19:00
Superbike
World Superbikes - Round 8: Portugal (60min)
20:00
Speedway
Speedway Grand Prix - Round 6: Denmark (60min)
21:00
Cycling
Cycling: Tour de France - Stage 6: Arras - Reims (194km) (90min)
22:30
Cycling
Cycling: Women's World Cup - Tour of Chongming Island (30min)
23:00
Freestyle motocross
Freestyle Motocross - Night of the Jumps (60min)